Last update: 15 Nov 2017  

 

HOME

 

KUPOVI:
Liga Šampiona
Evropa Liga

 

ISTORIJA:
Kup Srbije 2016/2017
Kup Srbije 2015/2016
Kup Srbije 2014/2015
Kup Srbije 2013/2014
Kup Srbije 2012/2013
Kup Srbije 2011/2012
Kup Srbije 2010/2011
Lav Kup Srbije 2009/2010
Lav Kup Srbije 2008/2009
Lav Kup Srbije 2007/2008
Lav Kup Srbije 2006/2007
Kup SCG 2005/2006
Kup SCG 2004/2005
Osvajači Kupa

REPREZENTACIJE:
A Tim
Mladi - 21 god.

   

LIGE:
Super Liga Srbije
Prva Liga Srbije
Omladinska Liga Srbije

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

Fudbalski Savez Srbije - Football Association

Kup Srbije 2017 / 2018

 

1/16 finala / First round

20.09.2017

Metalac GM /2 - Proleter NS /2 1:2

(Dopuđ - Mihailović, Rađenović)

Zemun /2 - Rad 0:0 5-6pen

Polet 1980 Laplje Selo /4 - Spartak ŽK 1:8

(Ivanović - Torbica 2,ag,Glavčić,Abaz,Nikolić,Rudović,Belić)

Budućnost Dobanovci /2 - Voždovac 3:3 4-2pen

(Kokir, Dimitrijević, Dobrijević - Mihajlov 2, Perović)

Dinamo 1945 /3 - Vojvodina 1:2 

(Jovanić - ag, Cebara)

Radnički NB /3 - Mladost Lučani 0:1

(Marić)

Javor Matis - Sinđelić BG /2 2:0

(Tripković 2)

Jagodina /2 - Čukarički 0:3

(Mićin 2. Milojević)

Mačva - Bačka 0:0 4-2pen

Inđija /2 - Radnik Surdulica 0:0 5-4pen

Zlatibor Čajetina /3 - Radnički Niš 0:0 7-6pen

Radnički Pirot /2 - Novi Pazar /2 1:1 6-5pen

(Spasić - Vučetić)

11.10.2017

Rtanj Boljevac /3 - Partizan 0:3

(Tawamba, Jevtović, Ožegović)

Crvena Zvezda - Dinamo Vranje /2 5:0

(Adžić 3, Pešić, Srnić)

Bežanija /2 - Napredak 0:1

(Alivodić)

Sloboda Užice /2 - Borac Čačak 1:2

(Peličić - Jovanović, Knežević)

 

1/8 finala / Second round

25.10.2017

Napredak - Radnički Pirot /2 7:2

(Vulić., ag 2, Vukanović, Đerić 2, Alivodić - Tolić, Filipović)

Vojvodina - Budućnost Dobanovci /2 6:1

(Mihajlović 4, Kojašević, Subotić - Nikolić)

Mladost Lučani - Proleter NS /2 5:1

(Trifunović 2, Tumbasević 2, Marinković - Lemić)

Inđija /2 - Javor Matis 0:3

(Milanović, Cvetković, Sević)

Zlatibor Čajetina /3 - Čukarički 0:1

(Mićin)

15.11.2017

Partizan - Rad 3:0

(Tošić 2, Janković)

Spartak ŽK - Mačva 1:1 5-6 pen

(Čečarić - Gemović)

Borac Čačak - Crvena Zvezda 0:4

(MIlić, Pešić 2, Milijaš)

 

1/4 finala / Third round

Napredak

Vojvodina

Mladost Lučani

Javor Matis

Čukarički

Crvena Zvezda

Mačva

Partizan

1/2 finala / Fourth round

 

Finale / Final