1. kolo 15.08.2009
Rad - Zemun 0-0
OFK Beograd - Borac 2-1
Radnički N - Šumadija KG 2-1
Bežanija - Čukarički
3-3
Radnički NB - C Zvezda
2-1
Jagodina -
BSK 0-1
Partizan - Voždovac 1-1
Vojvodina - Sloga KV 2-0
2. kolo 19.08.2009
sreda
Rad - OFK Beograd 1-0
Borac - Bežanija 1-0
Zemun - Šumadija KG 2-2
Sloga KV - Jagodina 5-0
Čukarički - Radnički
NB 1-2
Voždovac - Radnički N 1-1
BSK - Partizan 1-0
C Zvezda -Vojvodina 2-1
3. kolo 23.08.2009
Šumadija KG - Voždovac
1-1
OFK Beograd - Zemun 1-1
Radnički N - BSK 1-2
Bežanija - Rad 3-2
Radnički NB - Borac 2-1
Jagodina -
C Zvezda 0-1
Partizan - Sloga KV 6-0
Vojvodina - Čukarički
1-1
4. kolo 30.08.2009
OFK Beograd - Bežanija 1-0
Borac - Vojvodina 1-1
Zemun -
Voždovac 0-1
Čukarički - Jagodina
0-0
Rad - Radnički
NB 1-0
Sloga KV - Radnički N 3-1
BSK - Šumadija KG 1-0
C Zvezda - Partizan 1-4
5. kolo 06.09.2009
Šumadija KG - Sloga KV 2-2
Voždovac
- BSK 1-2
Radnički N - C Zvezda 0-0
Bežanija - Zemun 3-0
Radnički NB - OFK Beograd 1-1
Jagodina -
Borac 0-0
Partizan - Čukarički
7-0
Vojvodina - Rad 0-0
6.kolo 13.09.2009
Bežanija - Radnički
NB 0-0
OFK Beograd- Vojvodina 2-0
Zemun -
BSK 2-1
Čukarički - Radnički N
0-1
Rad - Jagodina 4-0
Sloga KV - Voždovac 1-0
C Zvezda - Šumadija KG 2-0
Borac - Partizan 1-3
7. kolo 20.09.2009
Šumadija KG -
Čukarički 0-3
Voždovac
- C Zvezda 1-5
Radnički N - Borac 1-0
Partizan - Rad 3-0
Radnički NB - Zemun 2-1
Jagodina -
OFK Beograd 0-2
BSK - Sloga KV 0-1
Vojvodina -
Bežanija 4-0
8.kolo 27.09.2009
OFK Beograd - Partizan 2-3
Borac - Šumadija KG 2-3
Zemun -
Sloga KV 1-4
Čukarički - Voždovac
2-0
Rad - Radnički N 3-1
Radnički NB - Vojvodina 2-1
Bežanija - Jagodina 0-0
C Zvezda - BSK 3-1
|
9.kolo 04.10.2009
Šumadija KG - Rad
2-1
Voždovac
- Borac 1-0
Radnički N - OFK Beograd 3-4
Partizan - Bežanija 7-1
Sloga KV - C Zvezda 1-1
Jagodina -
Radnički NB 0-0
BSK - Čukarički
0-1
Vojvodina - Zemun 4-0
10.kolo 11.10.2009
OFK Beograd - Šumadija KG 1-0
Vojvodina - Jagodina 1-0
Zemun - C Zvezda 0-1
Čukarički - Sloga KV
2-1
Rad - Voždovac 0-1
Radnički NB -Partizan 2-2
Bežanija - Radnički
N 0-1
Borac - BSK 4-1
11. kolo 14.10.2009
C Zvezda -
Čukarički 2-0
Voždovac
- OFK Beograd 0-2
Radnički N -
Radnički NB 3-3
Partizan - Vojvodina 1-1
Sloga KV - Borac 0-2
Jagodina -
Zemun 3-0
BSK - Rad 1-0
Šumadija KG -
Bežanija 2-2
12. kolo 18.10.2009
OFK Beograd -
BSK 1-0
Borac - C Zvezda 1-0
Zemun - Čukarički 3-0
Vojvodina - Radnički N
0-0
Rad -
Sloga KV 2-1
Radnički NB - Šumadija KG
7-2
Bežanija - Voždovac 3-2
Jagodina - Partizan
2-4
13. kolo 24.10.2009
Šumadija KG - Vojvodina 0-1
Voždovac
-
Radnički NB 1-3
Radnički N -
Jagodina 2-0
Partizan - Zemun 3-3
C Zvezda - Rad 1-0
Sloga KV -
OFK Beograd 1-1
BSK - Bežanija 3-1
Čukarički - Borac
1-3
14. kolo 01.11.2009
OFK Beograd - C Zvezda 2-0
Jagodina - Šumadija KG 2-1
Zemun - Borac 0-1
Partizan - Radnički N
2-0
Rad -
Čukarički 4-0
Vojvodina - Voždovac 0-3
Bežanija - Sloga KV
5-0
Radnički NB - BSK
3-1
15. kolo 08.11.2009
Šumadija KG -
Partizan 2-3
Voždovac
-
Jagodina 2-0
Radnički N - Zemun 0-0
Borac - Rad 0-1
Sloga KV - Radnički NB
3-3
Čukarički -
OFK Beograd 2-1
BSK - Vojvodina 2-3
C Zvezda -
Bežanija 5-0
|
16. kolo 15.11.2009
Zemun - Rad 0-3
Borac - OFK Beograd 2-1
Šumadija KG -
Radnički N 2-1
Čukarički
- Bežanija 3-0
C Zvezda -
Radnički NB 2-2
BSK - Jagodina 2-0
Voždovac - Partizan
1-2
Sloga KV - Vojvodina 3-2
17. kolo 22.11.2009
OFK Beograd - Rad 2-2
Bežanija -
Borac 3-2
Šumadija KG -
Zemun 2-0
Jagodina - Sloga KV 0-2
Radnički
NB - Čukarički 2-0
Radnički N - Voždovac 1-1
Partizan - BSK 5-0
Vojvodina - C Zvezda 2-1
18. kolo 21.03.2010
Voždovac - Šumadija KG 1-3
Zemun - OFK Beograd 0-1
BSK - Radnički N 1-3
Rad - Bežanija
2-0
Borac -
Radnički NB 2-1
C Zvezda - Jagodina 2-0
Sloga KV -
Partizan 0-0
Čukarički - Vojvodina
2-1
19. kolo 28.03.2010
Bežanija - OFK Beograd 4-3
Vojvodina - Borac 3-2
Voždovac - Zemun 1-3
Jagodina - Čukarički
1-1
Radnički
NB - Rad 1-0
Radnički N - Sloga KV 2-0
Šumadija KG -
BSK 1-0
Partizan - C Zvezda 1-0
20. kolo 03.04.2010
Sloga KV - Šumadija KG 2-0
BSK - Voždovac
3-0
C Zvezda - Radnički N 3-1
Zemun - Bežanija 2-0
OFK Beograd - Radnički NB
0-1
Borac - Jagodina 1-1
Čukarički - Partizan
2-0
Rad - Vojvodina 2-2
21.kolo 10.04.2010
Radnički
NB - Bežanija 1-0
Vojvodina - OFK Beograd 0-2
BSK - Zemun 0-0
Radnički N - Čukarički
1-0
Jagodina - Rad 0-1
Voždovac - Sloga KV 0-1
Šumadija KG - C Zvezda 1-3
Partizan - Borac 1-3
22. kolo 14.04.2010
Čukarički -
Šumadija KG 2-0
C Zvezda - Voždovac 3-0
Borac - Radnički N 0-4
Rad - Partizan 2-0
Zemun - Radnički NB
0-1
OFK Beograd - Jagodina 2-1
Sloga KV - BSK 0-2
Bežanija - Vojvodina 2-2
23.kolo 18.04.2010
Partizan - OFK Beograd 0-1
Šumadija KG - Borac 2-1
Sloga KV - Zemun 1-1
Voždovac - Čukarički
0-1
Radnički N - Rad 0-0
Vojvodina - Radnički NB 2-1
Jagodina - Bežanija 1-1
BSK - C Zvezda 0-3
|
24.kolo 25.04.2010
Rad - Šumadija KG 1-1
Borac - Voždovac 5-1
OFK Beograd - Radnički N 2-2
Bežanija - Partizan 0-2
C Zvezda - Sloga KV 2-0
Radnički NB - Jagodina
2-0
Čukarički - BSK
3-1
Zemun -Vojvodina 0-3
25.kolo 02.05.2010
Šumadija KG - OFK Beograd 3-2
Jagodina -Vojvodina 0-1
C Zvezda - Zemun 2-0
Sloga KV - Čukarički
2-2
Voždovac - Rad 0-0
Partizan - Radnički NB 3-0
Radnički
N - Bežanija 2-1
BSK - Borac 2-0
26. kolo
09.05.2010
Čukarički - C Zvezda 1-6
OFK Beograd - Voždovac 1-0
Radnički NB - Radnički N
0-1
Vojvodina - Partizan 2-2
Borac - Sloga KV 0-0
Zemun - Jagodina 2-0
Rad - BSK 1-1
Bežanija - Šumadija KG 4-1
27. kolo
16.05.2010
BSK - OFK Beograd 1-0
C Zvezda - Borac 2-0
Čukarički - Zemun
1-0
Radnički N - Vojvodina
0-2
Sloga KV - Rad 3-1
Šumadija KG
- Radnički NB 3-0
Voždovac - Bežanija 0-5
Partizan - Jagodina 2-0
28. kolo 19.05.2010
Vojvodina - Šumadija KG 0-1
Radnički NB - Voždovac
2-1
Jagodina - Radnički N 2-0
Zemun - Partizan 2-4
Rad - C Zvezda 3-5
OFK Beograd - Sloga KV 3-3
Bežanija - BSK 2-0
Borac - Čukarički
3-1
29. kolo
23.05.2010
Čukarički - Rad
1-2
Šumadija KG - Jagodina 2-0
Borac - Zemun 2-0
Radnički N - Partizan
0-2
C Zvezda - OFK Beograd 3-2
Voždovac - Vojvodina 1-2
Sloga KV - Bežanija 3-3
BSK - Radnički NB 1-1
30. kolo
30.05.2010
Partizan - Šumadija KG 3-1
Jagodina - Voždovac
2-0
Zemun - Radnički N 2-2
Rad - Borac 1-0
Radnički NB - Sloga KV
3-1
OFK Beograd - Čukarički
1-1
Vojvodina - BSK 2-3
Bežanija - C Zvezda 1-4
|