21. kolo 09.04.2011
Spartak
ZV - Partizan 1-2
Smederevo - Metalac
GM 1-0
Vojvodina - Sloboda
PS 3-1
Jagodina
- HP Javor
0-1
Crvena Zvezda -
Čukarički S 4-0
Rad - OFK
Beograd 2-0
Borac - Hajduk K
1-0
BSK - Inšija
4-0
22. kolo 16.04.2011
HP Javor - BSK 0-0
OFK Beograd - Borac 2-1
Čukarički S - Jagodina
1-3
Sloboda PS - Smederevo 2-1
Hajduk K - Spartak ZV 1-0
Partizan - Vojvodina 0-1
Inšija - Rad 1-1
Metalac GM - Crvena Zvezda 0-1
23. kolo 20.04.2011
Smederevo - Partizan
1-4
HP Javor
- Inšija 2-1
BSK -
Čukarički S 3-1
Spartak
ZV - OFK
Beograd 3-1
Jagodina
- Metalac
GM 0-2
Vojvodina -
Hajduk K
2-1
Crvena
Zvezda - Sloboda
PS 5-1
Borac - Rad
0-0
24. kolo 23.04.2011
Sloboda PS - Jagodina 2-0
Inšija - Borac 2-0
Partizan - Crvena Zvezda 1-0
Hajduk K - Smederevo 2-0
Rad - Spartak ZV 1-1
OFK Beograd - Vojvodina 1-0
Čukarički S -
HP Javor 0-1
Metalac GM - BSK 2-0
25. kolo 30.04.2011
Čukarički S - Inšija 1-2
Smederevo - OFK
Beograd 1-0
Vojvodina - Rad 2-0
Spartak
ZV - Borac 1-2
Crvena
Zvezda - Hajduk K
3-1
HP Javor
- Metalac
GM 1-0
BSK - Sloboda
PS 0-1
Jagodina
- Partizan
0-2
26. kolo 07.05.2011
Hajduk K - Jagodina 1-0
Sloboda PS - HP Javor 2-0
Partizan - BSK 4-0
Rad - Smederevo 1-0
Inšija - Spartak ZV 2-1
Borac - Vojvodina 1-1
Metalac GM - Čukarički S
1-0
OFK Beograd - Crvena Zvezda 0-0
27. kolo 14.05.2011
Metalac
GM - Inšija 2-1
Jagodina
- OFK
Beograd 0-0
BSK - Hajduk K
0-0
Vojvodina - Spartak
ZV 1-0
Smederevo - Borac 0-1
Crvena
Zvezda - Rad 2-1
Čukarički S - Sloboda
PS 1-2
HP Javor
- Partizan
1-1
28. kolo 21.05.2011
Inšija - Vojvodina 1-2
Sloboda PS - Metalac GM 0-1
Borac - Crvena Zvezda 2-0
Spartak ZV - Smederevo 2-1
OFK Beograd - BSK 1-0
Hajduk K - HP Javor 2-0
Rad - Jagodina 2-4
Partizan - Čukarički S
4-0
29. kolo 25.05.2011
Sloboda
PS - Inšija 1-0
Čukarički S - Hajduk K
1-1
BSK - Rad
0-1
HP Javor
- OFK
Beograd 1-0
Smederevo -
Vojvodina 0-0
Crvena
Zvezda - Spartak
ZV 2-2
Jagodina
- Borac 1-1
Metalac
GM - Partizan
1-1
30. kolo 29.05.2011
Sloboda PS - Partizan 1-2
Borac - BSK
1-3
Vojvodina - Crvena Zvezda 0-2
Inšija - Smederevo 2-0
Spartak ZV -
Jagodina 3-2
Hajduk K - Metalac GM 3-1
Rad - HP Javor 0-0
OFK Beograd - Čukarički S
4-0